Clearance Center

Great Deals on Overstock and Discontinued Items.



Product Image Item Name- Price
Molex Gigabit Ethernet GBIC

Molex Gigabit Ethernet GBIC

Molex Gigabit Ethernet GBIC, Fiber Optic SC transceiver, 1 GB, Shortwave SW GBIC GIGABIT ETHERNET 850nm • 1 Qty $70.00 • 10 pack $600.00...
$70.00

... more info

XLR M-F External Audio Red Cable

XLR M-F External Audio Red Cable

XLR M-F External Audio Cable / Microphone Cable, 25 foot, Red Color These are 1st Quality Heavy Duty Professional Grade 14 gauge Audio Cables *Weight...
$17.50

Add:

XLR M-F External Audio Green Cable

XLR M-F External Audio Green Cable

XLR M-F External Audio Cable / Microphone Cable, 25 foot, Green Color These are 1st Quality Heavy Duty Professional Grade 14 gauge Audio Cables...
$17.50

Add:

International Universal 250V AC Power Strip

International Universal 250V AC Power Strip

List Price was $40.00 Contents: Power Strip and Power Cord with 6 ½' Length Click on image below for Spec information. *Weight includes...
$18.00

Add:

4 Drive Raid-5 HDD Enclosure

4 Drive Raid-5 HDD Enclosure

Hard drive enclosure with 4 drive and Raid-5 as standard setup. Interfaces include USB, SATA, and FireWire. *Weight includes packaging.
$288.00

Add:

4 Drive Raid-5 HDD Enclosure w/ Locking Trays

4 Drive Raid-5 HDD Enclosure w/ Locking Trays

Locking tray hard drive enclosure with 4 drive and Raid-5 as standard setup. Interfaces include USB, SATA, and FireWire. *Weight includes packaging.
$298.00

Add:

Slim Floppy Disc Drive Adapter

Slim Floppy Disc Drive Adapter

34pin - slim FDD connector w/ 4pin power breakout connector. *Weight includes packaging.
$1.00

Add:

Delta, 2.1 GB SFP LC 850 nM Transceiver

Delta, 2.1 GB SFP LC 850 nM Transceiver

SFP Delta PN# LCP-2125AEDM 2.1 GB SFP LC 850 nM Transceiver *Weight includes packaging.
$28.00

Add:

External Serial Data Cable

External Serial Data Cable

External cable, RS232, DB25 Male - DB25 Female 3' First quality, 100% tested. Individually bagged. *Weight includes packaging.
$0.97

Add:

SFF-8470 Pull Latch to SFF-8470 Pull Latch .5M

SFF-8470 Pull Latch to SFF-8470 Pull Latch .5M

SAS 4X / Infiniband / CX4 External Data Cables Madison Turbo Twin Wire Cable length of .5 meter, 28 AWG. *Weight includes packaging.
$30.00

Add:






Credit cards accepted



**Secure Payment requires Browser supporting SSL/TLS Protocol: TLSv1.2, visit SSLLabs for Browser compatibility

Copyright © 2019 PDE Technology Store. Powered by Zen Cart